バスダクトの世界市場2019

【英語タイトル】Global Bus Duct Market Research Report 2019

QYResearchが出版した調査資料(WR-004754)・商品コード:WR-004754
・発行会社(調査会社):QYResearch
・発行日:2019年6月
・ページ数:約120
・レポート言語:英語
・レポート形式:PDF
・納品方法:Eメール(受注後3営業日)
・調査対象地域:グローバル
・産業分野:産業装置
◆販売価格オプション(消費税別)
Single User(1名様閲覧用)USD2,900 ⇒換算¥313,200見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
Enterprise License(同一法人内共有可)USD5,800 ⇒換算¥626,400見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
販売価格オプションの説明
※お支払金額:換算金額(日本円)+消費税
※納期:即日〜2営業日(3日以上かかる場合は別途表記又はご連絡)
※お支払方法:納品日+5日以内に請求書を発行・郵送(請求書発行日より2ヶ月以内に銀行振込、振込先:三菱UFJ銀行/H&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社、支払期限と方法は調整可能)
【レポートの概要】

The global Bus Duct market is valued at xx million US$ in 2018 is expected to reach xx million US$ by the end of 2025, growing at a CAGR of xx% during 2019-2025.

This report focuses on Bus Duct volume and value at the global level, regional level and company level. From a global perspective, this report represents overall Bus Duct market size by analyzing historical data and future prospect. Regionally, this report focuses on several key regions: North America, Europe, China and Japan.

At the company level, this report focuses on the production capacity, ex-factory price, revenue and market share for each manufacturer covered in this report.

The following manufacturers are covered:
 Schneider Electric
 Siemens
 GE Ind.
 Eaton
 LS Cable
 UEC
 Huapeng Group
 C&S Electric
 DBTS Ind
 Godrej Busbar Systems
 Furukawa Electric
 Powell
 Honeywell
 WETOWN
 Somet
 ABB
 Dasheng Microgrid
 Huabei Changcheng
 WOER
 Lonsdaleite
 Amppelec
 Yuanda Electric
 Dynamic Electrical
 BYE
 Furutec Electrical
 Guangle Electric
 Baosheng
 Hanhe Cable
 PPB
 Larsen & Toubro
 KYODO KY-TEC Corp.

Segment by Regions
 North America
 Europe
 China
 Japan
 Rest of World

Segment by Type
 Air Splicing Bus Duct (BMC)
 Intensive Insulation Plug Bus Duct (CMC)
 Higher Strength Enclosed Bus Duct (CFW)
 Other Types

Segment by Application
 Industrial Buildings
 Commercial Building
 Civil Buildings
 Other Application

【レポートの目次】

1 Bus Duct Market Overview
1.1 Product Overview and Scope of Bus Duct
1.2 Bus Duct Segment by Types
1.2.1 Global Bus Duct Production Growth Rate Comparison by Types (2014-2025)
1.2.2 Air Splicing Bus Duct (BMC)
1.2.3 Intensive Insulation Plug Bus Duct (CMC)
1.2.4 Higher Strength Enclosed Bus Duct (CFW)
1.2.5 Other Types
1.3 Bus Duct Segment by Applications
1.3.1 Global Bus Duct Consumption Comparison by Applications (2014-2025)
1.3.2 Industrial Buildings
1.3.3 Commercial Building
1.3.4 Civil Buildings
1.3.5 Other Application
1.4 Global Bus Duct Market by Regions
1.4.1 Global Bus Duct Market Size by Regions
1.4.2 North America Bus Duct Status and Prospect (2014-2025)
1.4.3 Europe Bus Duct Status and Prospect (2014-2025)
1.4.4 China Bus Duct Status and Prospect (2014-2025)
1.4.5 Japan Bus Duct Status and Prospect (2014-2025)
1.5 Global Bus Duct Market Size
1.5.1 Global Bus Duct Revenue (2014-2025)
1.5.2 Global Bus Duct Production (2014-2025)
2 Global Bus Duct Market Competition by Manufacturers
2.1 Global Bus Duct Production Market Share by Manufacturers (2014-2019)
2.2 Global Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Manufacturers (2014-2019)
2.3 Global Bus Duct Average Price by Manufacturers (2014-2019)
2.4 Manufacturers Bus Duct Production Sites, Area Served, Product Types
2.5 Bus Duct Market Competitive Situation and Trends
2.5.1 Bus Duct Market Concentration Rate
2.5.2 Bus Duct Market Share of Top 5 and Top 10 Manufacturers
2.5.3 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
3 Global Bus Duct Production by Regions (2014-2019)
3.1 Global Bus Duct Production Market Share by Regions
3.2 Global Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Regions (2014-2019)
3.3 Global Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
3.4 North America Bus Duct Production
3.4.1 North America Bus Duct Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
3.4.2 North America Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
3.5 Europe Bus Duct Production
3.5.1 Europe Bus Duct Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
3.5.2 Europe Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
3.6 China Bus Duct Production (2014-2019)
3.6.1 China Bus Duct Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
3.6.2 China Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
3.7 Japan Bus Duct Production (2014-2019)
3.7.1 Japan Bus Duct Production Growth Rate (2014-2019)
3.7.2 Japan Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
4 Global Bus Duct Consumption by Regions
4.1 Global Bus Duct Consumption by Regions
4.2 North America Bus Duct Consumption (2014-2019)
4.3 Europe Bus Duct Consumption (2014-2019)
4.4 China Bus Duct Consumption (2014-2019)
4.5 Japan Bus Duct Consumption (2014-2019)
4.6 Southeast Asia Bus Duct Consumption (2014-2019)
4.7 India Bus Duct Consumption (2014-2019)
5 Global Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price Trend by Types
5.1 Global Bus Duct Production Market Share by Types (2014-2019)
5.2 Global Bus Duct Revenue Market Share by Types (2014-2019)
5.3 Global Bus Duct Price by Type (2014-2019)
5.4 Global Bus Duct Production Growth by Type (2014-2019)
6 Global Bus Duct Market Analysis by Applications
6.1 Global Bus Duct Consumption Market Share by Applications (2014-2019)
6.2 Global Bus Duct Consumption Growth Rate by Applications (2014-2019)
7 Company Profiles and Key Figures in Bus Duct Business
7.1 Schneider Electric
7.1.1 Schneider Electric Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.1.2 Schneider Electric Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.1.3 Schneider Electric Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.1.4 Schneider Electric Main Business and Markets Served
7.2 Siemens
7.2.1 Siemens Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.2.2 Siemens Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.2.3 Siemens Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.2.4 Siemens Main Business and Markets Served
7.3 GE Ind.
7.3.1 GE Ind. Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.3.2 GE Ind. Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.3.3 GE Ind. Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.3.4 GE Ind. Main Business and Markets Served
7.4 Eaton
7.4.1 Eaton Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.4.2 Eaton Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.4.3 Eaton Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.4.4 Eaton Main Business and Markets Served
7.5 LS Cable
7.5.1 LS Cable Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.5.2 LS Cable Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.5.3 LS Cable Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.5.4 LS Cable Main Business and Markets Served
7.6 UEC
7.6.1 UEC Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.6.2 UEC Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.6.3 UEC Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.6.4 UEC Main Business and Markets Served
7.7 Huapeng Group
7.7.1 Huapeng Group Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.7.2 Huapeng Group Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.7.3 Huapeng Group Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.7.4 Huapeng Group Main Business and Markets Served
7.8 C&S Electric
7.8.1 C&S Electric Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.8.2 C&S Electric Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.8.3 C&S Electric Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.8.4 C&S Electric Main Business and Markets Served
7.9 DBTS Ind
7.9.1 DBTS Ind Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.9.2 DBTS Ind Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.9.3 DBTS Ind Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.9.4 DBTS Ind Main Business and Markets Served
7.10 Godrej Busbar Systems
7.10.1 Godrej Busbar Systems Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.10.2 Godrej Busbar Systems Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.10.3 Godrej Busbar Systems Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.10.4 Godrej Busbar Systems Main Business and Markets Served
7.11 Furukawa Electric
7.11.1 Furukawa Electric Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.11.2 Furukawa Electric Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.11.3 Furukawa Electric Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.11.4 Furukawa Electric Main Business and Markets Served
7.12 Powell
7.12.1 Powell Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.12.2 Powell Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.12.3 Powell Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.12.4 Powell Main Business and Markets Served
7.13 Honeywell
7.13.1 Honeywell Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.13.2 Honeywell Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.13.3 Honeywell Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.13.4 Honeywell Main Business and Markets Served
7.14 WETOWN
7.14.1 WETOWN Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.14.2 WETOWN Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.14.3 WETOWN Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.14.4 WETOWN Main Business and Markets Served
7.15 Somet
7.15.1 Somet Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.15.2 Somet Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.15.3 Somet Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.15.4 Somet Main Business and Markets Served
7.16 ABB
7.16.1 ABB Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.16.2 ABB Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.16.3 ABB Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.16.4 ABB Main Business and Markets Served
7.17 Dasheng Microgrid
7.17.1 Dasheng Microgrid Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.17.2 Dasheng Microgrid Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.17.3 Dasheng Microgrid Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.17.4 Dasheng Microgrid Main Business and Markets Served
7.18 Huabei Changcheng
7.18.1 Huabei Changcheng Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.18.2 Huabei Changcheng Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.18.3 Huabei Changcheng Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.18.4 Huabei Changcheng Main Business and Markets Served
7.19 WOER
7.19.1 WOER Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.19.2 WOER Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.19.3 WOER Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.19.4 WOER Main Business and Markets Served
7.20 Lonsdaleite
7.20.1 Lonsdaleite Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.20.2 Lonsdaleite Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.20.3 Lonsdaleite Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.20.4 Lonsdaleite Main Business and Markets Served
7.21 Amppelec
7.21.1 Amppelec Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.21.2 Amppelec Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.21.3 Amppelec Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.21.4 Amppelec Main Business and Markets Served
7.22 Yuanda Electric
7.22.1 Yuanda Electric Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.22.2 Yuanda Electric Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.22.3 Yuanda Electric Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.22.4 Yuanda Electric Main Business and Markets Served
7.23 Dynamic Electrical
7.23.1 Dynamic Electrical Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.23.2 Dynamic Electrical Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.23.3 Dynamic Electrical Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.23.4 Dynamic Electrical Main Business and Markets Served
7.24 BYE
7.24.1 BYE Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.24.2 BYE Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.24.3 BYE Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.24.4 BYE Main Business and Markets Served
7.25 Furutec Electrical
7.25.1 Furutec Electrical Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.25.2 Furutec Electrical Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.25.3 Furutec Electrical Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.25.4 Furutec Electrical Main Business and Markets Served
7.26 Guangle Electric
7.26.1 Guangle Electric Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.26.2 Guangle Electric Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.26.3 Guangle Electric Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.26.4 Guangle Electric Main Business and Markets Served
7.27 Baosheng
7.27.1 Baosheng Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.27.2 Baosheng Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.27.3 Baosheng Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.27.4 Baosheng Main Business and Markets Served
7.28 Hanhe Cable
7.28.1 Hanhe Cable Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.28.2 Hanhe Cable Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.28.3 Hanhe Cable Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.28.4 Hanhe Cable Main Business and Markets Served
7.29 PPB
7.29.1 PPB Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.29.2 PPB Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.29.3 PPB Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.29.4 PPB Main Business and Markets Served
7.30 Larsen & Toubro
7.30.1 Larsen & Toubro Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.30.2 Larsen & Toubro Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.30.3 Larsen & Toubro Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.30.4 Larsen & Toubro Main Business and Markets Served
7.31 KYODO KY-TEC Corp.
7.31.1 KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Bus Duct Production Sites and Area Served
7.31.2 KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Bus Duct Product Introduction, Application and Specification
7.31.3 KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Bus Duct Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2014-2019)
7.31.4 KYODO KY-TEC Corp. Main Business and Markets Served
8 Bus Duct Manufacturing Cost Analysis
8.1 Bus Duct Key Raw Materials Analysis
8.1.1 Key Raw Materials
8.1.2 Key Raw Materials Price Trend
8.1.3 Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
8.2 Proportion of Manufacturing Cost Structure
8.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Bus Duct
8.4 Bus Duct Industrial Chain Analysis
9 Marketing Channel, Distributors and Customers
9.1 Marketing Channel
9.2 Bus Duct Distributors List
9.3 Bus Duct Customers
10 Market Dynamics
10.1 Market Trends
10.2 Opportunities and Drivers
10.3 Challenges
10.4 Porter’s Five Forces Analysis
11 Global Bus Duct Market Forecast
11.1 Global Bus Duct Production, Revenue Forecast
11.1.1 Global Bus Duct Production Growth Rate Forecast (2019-2025)
11.1.2 Global Bus Duct Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2019-2025)
11.1.3 Global Bus Duct Price and Trend Forecast (2019-2025)
11.2 Global Bus Duct Production Forecast by Regions (2019-2025)
11.2.1 North America Bus Duct Production, Revenue Forecast (2019-2025)
11.2.2 Europe Bus Duct Production, Revenue Forecast (2019-2025)
11.2.3 China Bus Duct Production, Revenue Forecast (2019-2025)
11.2.4 Japan Bus Duct Production, Revenue Forecast (2019-2025)
11.3 Global Bus Duct Consumption Forecast by Regions (2019-2025)
11.3.1 North America Bus Duct Consumption Forecast (2019-2025)
11.3.2 Europe Bus Duct Consumption Forecast (2019-2025)
11.3.3 China Bus Duct Consumption Forecast (2019-2025)
11.3.4 Japan Bus Duct Consumption Forecast (2019-2025)
11.3.5 Southeast Asia Bus Duct Consumption Forecast (2019-2025)
11.3.6 India Bus Duct Consumption Forecast (2019-2025)
11.4 Global Bus Duct Production, Revenue and Price Forecast by Type (2019-2025)
11.5 Global Bus Duct Consumption Forecast by Application (2019-2025)
12 Research Findings and Conclusion
13 Methodology and Data Source
13.1 Methodology/Research Approach
13.1.1 Research Programs/Design
13.1.2 Market Size Estimation
13.1.3 Market Breakdown and Data Triangulation
13.2 Data Source
13.2.1 Secondary Sources
13.2.2 Primary Sources
13.3 Author List
13.4 Disclaimer



★調査レポート[バスダクトの世界市場2019] (コード:WR-004754)販売に関する免責事項を必ずご確認ください。
★調査レポート[バスダクトの世界市場2019]についてメールでお問い合わせ


◆H&Iグローバルリサーチのお客様(例)◆